Alumni Relations

Attendees – Eastman Weekend 2008

Eastman Weekend Archive

Choose year:

October 16-19, 2008


You can jump to a decade by clicking on one of the following links:

1930-1939 ·  1940-1949 ·  1950-1959 ·  1960-1969

1970-1979 ·  1980-1989 ·  1990-1999 ·  2000-2006

CLASSES 1930-1939

Edwin R. Feller ’39E

[back to top]

 

CLASSES 1940-1949

Sidney Mear ’41E, ’49E (MM)
Elizabeth Mear ’43E
Carol Aldridge ’45E, ’50E (MM)
Glennis Metz Stout ’45E
Kay Wilcox Lawson ’45E
Harry Nickles ’49E
Virginia Klauber ’49E

[back to top]

 

CLASSES 1950-1959

Zilpha Friedman ’50E, ’51E (MM)
Carol Langner McIsaac ’51E
Bill Preucil ’52E, ’56E (MM)
John Robson ’53E
Dan Patrylak ’54E, ’60E (MM)
Don Hunsberger ’54E, ’59E (MM), ’63E (DMA)
Doris Bogen Preucil ’54E
Myrta Knox ’54E (MM)
Bob Zale ’55E, ’60E (MM)
Cosmo Lionti ’55E
Louis Coccagnia ’56E
Ralph Lane ’56, ’66E (MM)
Ronald Winkelman ’56, ’60 (Mas)
Anne House ’57E
Arlene Cohen Stein ’57E, ’71E (MM)
Bernard Hoffer ’57E, ’58E (MM)
Betty Deischer Hodkinson ’57E
Bill Decker ’57E, ’60E (MM)
Bob Spillman ’57E, ’59E (MM)
Bob Williams ’57E (MM)
Charles House ’57E
Charlie Tew ’57E (MM), ’61E (DMA)
Don Bechtold ’57E
Don Puluse ’57E
James Hughston ’57E
John Hamm ’57E
Kenley Inglefield ’57E
Mary Decker ’57E, ’60E (MM)
Ron Sider ’57E, ’60E (MM), ’67E (PhD)
Taavo Virkhaus ’57E (MM), ’67E (DMA)
Will Bridegam ’57E
Zita Friedland ’57E
Carol Dawn Moyer Winkelman ’58E, ’59E (MM)
Carol Kelly ’58E
Chuck Krusenstjerna ’58E (MM), ’69E (DMA)
Cynthia Adamson Murray ’58E, ’59E (MA)
Dot Saabel Little ’58E
Gale Creighton ’58E, ’68E (MM)
Gladys Iler ’58E, ’66E (MM)
Harrison Valante ’58E
Helen Bovbjerg Niedung ’58E, ’59E (Mas)
HelenAnn Shaffer Frederick ’58E
Jeff Fraser ’58E (MM)
John Hanson ’58E, ’61E (MA), ’69E (PhD)
Marcia Loeffler Hishman ’58E
Marilyn Smith Sandness ’58E
Nancy Nickeson Kane ’58E
Patricia Selover Hanson ’59E, ’68E (MM)
Polly Hunsberger ’58E, ’60E (MM)
RJ Murray ’58E (MM)
Susanna Mauser Nason ’58E (MM)
Syd Hodkinson ’57E, ’58E (MM)
Tom Slattery ’58E
Jeanne Wolfanger ’59E

[back to top]

 

CLASSES 1960-1969

Henry Fuchs ’60E
Loa Jewell ’60E
Vincent Lenti ’60E, ’63E (MA), P ’11E
John McIntosh ’61E (MM), ’73E (DMA)
Bill Smith ’62E
Carol Doran ’62E (MM), ’78E (DMA)
Lucyette T. Eckert ’62E
Signe Sebo Zale ’62E, ’65E (MM), ’84W (MSE)
Judy Ungrodt Evenson ’69E (PhD)
Patricia Rusk ’63E
Suzy Espinosa ’63E
Carole Oncavage Averill ’64E
Betsy Oehrle ’65E
Henry Scott ’66E
Mark Oncavage ’66E
Marty Krupp ’67E, 668E (Mas)
Patricia Stott ’67E, ’72E (MM)
Paula Goldin Rothman ’67E
Bill Cahn ’68E
Carol Moore Zerkel ’68E
Ruth Cahn ’68E
David Hart ’69E

[back to top]

 

CLASSES 1970-1979

Nancy Virkhaus ’70E (MM)
Rick Lawn ’71E, ’76E (MM)
Alan Estes ’72E
Christina Lenti ’72E, P ’11E
Glennda Dove Pellito ’73E, P ’10
Ramon Ricker ’73E (DMA)
Sandra Dackow ’73E, ’77E (MM), ’87E (PhD)
Carol Weldy Portice ’75E
Janet Graves-Wright ’75E (MM)
Thomas Toyama ’75E, ’81E (MM)
Judy Ricker ’76E, ’81E (MM), ’91S (MBA)
Cheryl Favier Toyama ’78E
Brenda Ferre Grosswirth ’79E (MM), ’93W (Mas)
Linda Warren ’79E, ’81E (MA), ’81E (MM)
Peter Rothbart ’79E
Stan Warren ’79E, ’81E (MM), P’09

[back to top]

 

CLASSES 1980-1989

John M. Floyd ’80E (DMA)
Kim King ’81E (MM)
Keith McNabb ’82E (DMA)
Nancy Christensen ’83E, ’84E (MA)
Steve Bramson ’83E (MM)
Tom Christensen ’84E, ’86E (MM)
Jamal J. Rossi ’87E (DMA)
John Spence ’88E
Lisa Ferrigno ’88E
Phyllis Wong Spence ’88E
Lynn Matthews ’88E

[back to top]

 

CLASSES 1990-1999

Keve Wilson Farrell ’91E
Kristy McArthur Morrell ’91E
Mike Titlebaum ’91E, ’92E (MM)
Peggy Dettwiler ’91E (DMA)
Steve Morrell ’92E (MM)
Julie Beauregard ’99E, ’06E (Mas)

[back to top]

 

CLASSES 2000-2008

Kevin McFarland ’04E
Chelsea Bonagura ’06E
Cory Bonn ’06E
Alex Reeder ’08E